Building on its experience, BizArt Group LLC has launched Armenian Business Club which unites Armenian Business Owners, CEOs and Top-Managers.
The main aim of Armenian Business Club is:
- To unite all Armenian business resources (both local and Diaspora) and to become PanArmenian CEO Club
- To establish a discussion and cooperation platform for creating new projects and implementing cluster approach in Armenian business community
- To make strong and beneficial network with similar foreign and international organisations
- To support Armenian business community to adopt the best international experience in developing of corresponding business fields together with Club’s Partner Organisations.
Becoming a member of Armenian Business Club will give you:
- Become a part of the wide network of Armenian Business Club Members, representing your company and to get acquainted with other companies,
- Meet and discuss interesting issues for you with the field professionals, diplomatic and consular service representatives, governmental responsible persons, as well as sharing your experience with other members,
- Participate in cooperative projects with foreign partners of Club, offer through Club’s network your projects and find investors/partners/cooperation offers,